League Stats Team Stats | Player Stats

Team Stats

Breakfast of Champions2130.667264300.8672.2000.0671.001
Jump On It1317300.4331051702750.3821.2480.4331.248
Amerikaz Most Wanted1313260.500119912100.5671.5670.5001.567
Kiss My Ace117180.61191621530.5951.8170.3671.329
Wiz Bang624300.2001371362730.5020.9020.2000.902
It Takes Two To Mango510150.33382621440.5691.2360.1670.903
Tappa Kegga Beera1413270.519871462330.3731.4100.4671.307
New Day Co-Op264300.8671281162440.5252.2580.8672.259
Team: Name720270.259115912060.5581.0770.2331.024
Boccesaurus Rex39120.25077431200.6421.1420.1000.842
Mean Girls1614300.5331301312610.4981.5650.5331.564
Deboccery817250.3201191182370.5021.1420.2671.036
Some Innuendo1713300.5671161302460.4721.6050.5671.606
Slustin1713300.5671501052550.5881.7220.5671.722
We'd Rather be Playing Bocce1611270.5931301122420.5371.7220.5331.603
Salty Bocce Balls219300.7001121352470.4531.8530.7001.853
Golden Paulino2130.667720270.2591.5930.0670.393
Blonde Bocce Bitches918270.3331001312310.4331.1000.3001.033
Alcoballics321240.125107932000.5350.7850.1000.735
Up & Coming Ball Handlers1110210.5241091122210.4931.5410.3661.225
Theos611170.35377521290.5971.3030.2000.997
Breaking Ballz237300.7671361272630.5172.0500.7672.051
Gospel of Tilc219300.7001021622640.3861.7860.7001.786
Rolling Green1313260.5001311172480.5281.5280.4331.394
Higgs Massive Particles1317300.4331731032760.6271.4930.4331.493
G&J1020300.333178962740.6501.3160.3331.316
George & Bill2460.3333026560.5361.2020.0670.670
Where's Paully233260.8851071412480.4312.2010.7671.965

Player Stats

Amy CalvaniJump On It1262035 
Andy IngallsAmerikaz Most Wanted12010241
Andy ThompsonBreakfast of Champions14111 
Angelo IsgroKiss My Ace8621262
Anson ZeppetelloAmerikaz Most Wanted111638 
Bill LaBrakeGeorge & Bill191 1 
Bob WiszniewskiWiz Bang10817444
Bobby LupiIt Takes Two To Mango559261
BrendanTappa Kegga Beera1431749 
Bryan MullaneNew Day Co-Op17117 62
Cathie WiszniewskiWiz Bang797 11
Chelsea KniffenTeam: Name8939273
Christina HudsonBoccesaurus Rex38512 
DonDeBoccery9428361
George ChristouGeorge & Bill25    
Greg Duffy G & J1066255
Heather ClevelandMean Girls15035281
Jay GrayKiss My Ace7614171
Jeff WeinerDeBoccery9635482
JimJeff & Jim82 1 
JimG & J95952 
Jodi JonesJump On It117232111
Julie GilbertSome Innuendo147195243
Justin McLaughlinSlustin11412145
KatieGolden Paulino14 111
Katie IvesBoccesaurus Rex41435 
Keith CurreriSome Innuendo117191104
Kelly EdmondstonWe'd Rather be Playing Bocce1412088 
Kevin CurreriSalty Bocce Balls17119461
Kim PomeroyBlonde Bocce Bitches8442631
Kristen TuperMean Girls133183123
Leandra KovalchikHiggs Massive Particles891217 
Linda RadfordAlcoballics5512171
LourieTappa Kegga Beera801123 
Mark Avery ClaridgeUp & Coming Ball Handlers10417234
Mark StreiffNew Day Co-Op1435131
Marty McDermottTheos606141
Matt WieczorekTheos528 12
Mickey MoreyIt Takes Two To Mango67102102
MikeAlcoballics981216 
Mike BurkettHiggs Massive Particles13030108 
Oscar OcampoWe'd Rather be Playing Bocce11831886
Pat PascarellaBreaking Ballz1592191
Paul ColabufoBreakfast of Champions162 1 
Rob CalvaniGospel of Tilc11333142
Rob MarinoBreaking Ballz1596242
Rob PhillipsUp & Coming Ball Handlers10510243
Ryan MoultonRolling Green114122131
Scott MeadSlustin16120281
Sherri WalakisBlonde Bocce Bitches117261132
Taylor SmithTeam: Name1022227 
Tim BoeschSalty Bocce Balls1319 84
TravisGolden Paulino142 1 
Travis TaylorGospel of Tilc176194112
Troy RichardsonRolling Green133244111
John BaumanNever Had the Makings14126310 
Greg GriffoNever Had the Makings14518 192